Showing 73 results

Collections
Only top-level descriptions
Print preview View:
Rural Telephone Operators Oral History Series
Rural Telephone Operators Oral History Series
Oral History Interview with Art S. Bimrose Jr., by Roberta Watts
Oral History Interview with Art S. Bimrose Jr., by Roberta Watts
Trails to Oregon Exhibit Oral History Series
Trails to Oregon Exhibit Oral History Series
World War II Oral History Series
World War II Oral History Series
Columbia River Gorge Lecture Series
Columbia River Gorge Lecture Series
Oral history interview with Gertrude Glutsch Jensen, by Roberta Watts
Oral history interview with Gertrude Glutsch Jensen, by Roberta Watts
Oregon Legislature Oral History Series
Oregon Legislature Oral History Series
Oral History Interviews with Gerry Frank, by Jim Strassmaier
Oral History Interviews with Gerry Frank, by Jim Strassmaier
Address to Meier and Frank employees
Address to Meier and Frank employees
Dedication of Bonneville Dam (Radio cut)
Dedication of Bonneville Dam (Radio cut)
Oral History Interview with Bette Lee
Oral History Interview with Bette Lee
Fred Meyer Oral History Project
Fred Meyer Oral History Project
Oral History Interview with Art S. Bimrose Jr., by Jim Strassmaier
Oral History Interview with Art S. Bimrose Jr., by Jim Strassmaier
Oral history interview with Charles Lewis Hayward
Oral history interview with Charles Lewis Hayward
Oral history interviews with Charles Lewis Hayward, by Jim Strassmaier
Oral history interviews with Charles Lewis Hayward, by Jim Strassmaier
Portland Neighborhood History Project
Portland Neighborhood History Project
Oral history interview with Monte Ballou, by Linda Brody
Oral history interview with Monte Ballou, by Linda Brody
Oral History Interview with Al Monner, by Don Sterling
Oral History Interview with Al Monner, by Don Sterling
Oregon Wine Oral History Series
Oregon Wine Oral History Series
Oral history interview with Emery Neale, by Jim Strassmaier
Oral history interview with Emery Neale, by Jim Strassmaier
Oregon Historical Society Nominated Oral Histories
Oregon Historical Society Nominated Oral Histories
Oral history interview with Omar C. Palmer, by Terrence Terence O'Donnell
Oral history interview with Omar C. Palmer, by Terrence Terence O'Donnell
Oregon Labor Oral History Program
Oregon Labor Oral History Program
Oral history interview with Cherie Hiser, by Jim Morris
Oral history interview with Cherie Hiser, by Jim Morris
Oral history interview with Mark Bocek, by Jim Strassmaier
Oral history interview with Mark Bocek, by Jim Strassmaier
Oral history interview with John R. Leach, by Jean Whitford
Oral history interview with John R. Leach, by Jean Whitford
Oral history interview with Dick Bown, by Alex Toth
Oral history interview with Dick Bown, by Alex Toth
Oral history interview with Mary Eyre, by Venita Howard
Oral history interview with Mary Eyre, by Venita Howard
Results 1 to 28 of 73